June 27, 2022

Janet Huckabee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Husband, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 3, 2020

Short Biography

Janet Huckabee was born on 16-07-1955 in Lake Charles in the state of Louisiana, United States. She is an American Politician.


Other Name: Janet McCain

Janet Huckabee Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Janet Huckabee's family, relatives;
Husband Mike Huckabee
Daughter Sarah Sanders

Life's Important Dates Of Janet Huckabee

Janet Huckabee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 11months, 11 days old age Janet Huckabee will turn 67 on 16 July, 2022. Only 18 days, 8 hours,47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Janet Huckabee has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%