December 10, 2022

Janet Montgomery Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 29, 2022

Janet Montgomery Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Janet Montgomery was born on 29-10-1985 in Bournemouth, Hampshire, Dorset, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress & Dancer.


Other Name: Janet Ruth Montgomery, Janet Montgomery Fox
Other Professions: Television Actress Dancer

Janet Montgomery Popular Videos

Janet Montgomery Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Name Not Known
Mother Name Not Known
Brother Jason Montgomery
Sister None
Affair/Boyfriend Joe Fox
Husband Joe Fox (29-11-2019)
Daughter Sunday Juno Fox (01-03-2019)

She was born in Bournemouth, United Kingdom. She has a younger brother named Jason Montgomery (Actor). She was in a relationship with Joe Fox since 2017. The couple got married on 29-11-2019. They have a daughter named Sunday Juno Fox, who was born on 01-03-2019.

Janet Montgomery posted a photo with her father on her instagram

Janet Montgomery wishes happy birthday to her daughter Sunday Juno Fox by posting on her instagram

Janet Montgomery with her husband Joe Fox: Posted a photo on her instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Janet Montgomery

Janet Montgomery Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 1month, 11 days old age Janet Montgomery will turn 38 on 29 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 18 days, 21 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Janet Montgomery has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%