April 23, 2021

Janet Sheen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 3, 2018

Short Biography

Janet Sheen was born on 08-07-1944 in Dayton in the state of Ohio, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Film Producer.


Other Name: Janet Estevez
Other Professions: Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Janet Sheen Wiki Link

Janet Sheen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Janet Sheen's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Janet Sheen

Janet Sheen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

76 years, 9 months, 15 days old age Janet Sheen will turn 77 on 08 July, 2021. Only 2 months, 14 days, 16 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Janet Sheen has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%