January 24, 2022

Janine Beckie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 14, 2019

Janine Beckie Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Janine Beckie was born on 20-08-1994 in Highlands Ranch in the state of Colorado, United States. She is a Canadian Football Player.


Other Name: Janine Elizabeth Beckie

Life's Important Dates Of Janine Beckie

Janine Beckie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 5months, 4 days old age Janine Beckie will turn 28 on 20 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 26 days, her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Janine Beckie has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%