January 28, 2022

Jansen Panettiere Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 19, 2017

Jansen Panettiere Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jansen Panettiere was born on 25-09-1994 in Palisades, Rockland in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Jansen Rayne Panettiere
Other Professions: Film Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Jansen Panettiere Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jansen Panettiere's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jansen Panettiere

Jansen Panettiere Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 4months, 3 days old age Jansen Panettiere will turn 28 on 25 September, 2022. Only 7 months, 27 days, 21 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jansen Panettiere has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%