December 01, 2022

January Jones Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 5, 2019

January Jones Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

January Jones was born on 05-01-1978 in Sioux Falls in the state of South Dakota, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model & Television Actress who known for her roles in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: January Kristen Jones
Other Professions: Model Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

January Jones Popular Videos

January Jones Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Marvin Jones and Karen Jones. She has two sisters named Jina Jones and Jacey Jones. She has a son named Xander Dane Jones.

Life's Important Dates Of January Jones

January Jones Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 10months, 26 days old age January Jones will turn 45 on 05 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 3 days, 17 hours,14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

January Jones has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%