December 05, 2022

Jared Fogle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 23, 2022

Short Biography

Jared Fogle was born on 23-08-1977 in Indianapolis in the state of Indiana, United States. He is an American Spokesperson, Television Personality, Film Actor & Criminal.


Other Name: Jared Scott Fogle, the Subway Guy
Other Professions: Television Personality Film Actor Criminal

Jared Fogle Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Norman Fogle and Adrienne Fogle. He was married two times with Katie Fogle and Elizabeth Fogle. He has a son named Brady Fogle and a daughter named Quinn Fogle.

Life's Important Dates Of Jared Fogle

Jared Fogle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 3months, 12 days old age Jared Fogle will turn 46 on 23 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 17 days, 1 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jared Fogle has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%