January 26, 2022

Jared Savaille Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 13, 2020

Jared Savaille Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jared Savaille was born on 2013 in New Delhi, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Jared Albert Savaille, Jared
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Bollywood

Jared Savaille Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jared Savaille