November 30, 2022

Jarvis Landry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Jarvis Landry Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jarvis Landry was born on 28-11-1992 in Convent in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Jarvis Charles Landry

Jarvis Landry Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Dietra Landry and has a brother named Gerard Landry.

Life's Important Dates Of Jarvis Landry

Jarvis Landry Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 0month, 2 days old age Jarvis Landry will turn 31 on 28 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 28 days, 1 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jarvis Landry has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%