September 29, 2020

Jase Robertson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 27, 2018

Jase Robertson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jase Robertson was born on 16-08-1969 in Union in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Television Personality, Businessperson & Hunter.


Other Name: Jason Silas Robertson
Other Professions: Businessperson Hunter
Jase Robertson Wiki Link

Jase Robertson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Jase Robertson was born to Phil Robertson and Kay Robertson. He is married to Missy Robertson. He has two sons named Reed Silas Robertson, Cole Foster Robertson, and one daughter named Mia Robertson. He has three brothers named Willie Robertson, Jep Robertson and Alan Robertson.

Life's Important Dates Of Jase Robertson

Jase Robertson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 1 month, 13 days old age Jase Robertson will turn 52 on 16 August, 2021. Only 10 months, 17 days, 21 hours, 57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jase Robertson has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%