September 25, 2020

Jashodaben Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 17, 2020

Short Biography

Jashodaben was born in 1952 in Brahmanwada, Mehsana in the state of Gujarat, India. She is an Indian Teacher, Educator & the wife of Indian Prime Minister Narendra Modi.


Other Name: Jashodaben Modi, Jashodaben Chimanlal Modi, Jashodaben Narendrabhai Modi
Other Professions: Educator
Jashodaben Wiki Link

Jashodaben Popular Videos

Jashodaben Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jashodaben's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jashodaben