Jasmine Curtis-Smith Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jasmine Curtis-Smith

# 12065 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 April, 1994
BIRTH PLACE Melbourne , Victoria
COUNTRY Australia
AGE (in 2018) 24 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : April 6, 2018

Other Name: Jasmine Casandra Ojales Curtis-Smith

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

24 years, 5 months, 14 days old age Jasmine Curtis-Smith will turn 25 on 06 April, 2019. Only 6 months, 16 days, 23 hours, 54 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jasmine Curtis-Smith has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%

About   Edit

Jasmine Curtis-Smith was born on 06-04-1994 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia. She is a Filipino Australian & Film Actress, Comedian, Television Actress, Television Personality, Dancer & Writer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jasmine Curtis-Smith's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays