October 01, 2020

Jasmine Curtis-Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 6, 2018

Jasmine Curtis-Smith Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jasmine Curtis-Smith was born on 06-04-1994 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia. She is a Filipino Australian & Film Actress, Comedian, Television Actress, Television Personality, Dancer & Writer.


Other Name: Jasmine Casandra Ojales Curtis-Smith
Other Professions: Comedian Television Actress Television Personality Dancer Writer
Jasmine Curtis-Smith Wiki Link

Jasmine Curtis-Smith Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jasmine Curtis-Smith's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jasmine Curtis-Smith

Jasmine Curtis-Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 5 months, 25 days old age Jasmine Curtis-Smith will turn 27 on 06 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 4 days, 3 hours, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jasmine Curtis-Smith has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%