January 25, 2022

Jasmine V Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 6, 2018

Jasmine V Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jasmine V was born on 07-12-1993 in San Jose in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Musician, Recording Artist & Television Actress.


Other Name: Jasmine Marie Villegas
Other Professions: Musician Recording Artist Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Jasmine V Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Robert Villegas and Bernadette Vales. She is in a relationship with actor Ronnie Banks and together the couple has a daughter named Ameera Reign Eloise Hackett.

Life's Important Dates Of Jasmine V

Jasmine V Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 1month, 18 days old age Jasmine V will turn 29 on 07 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 11 days, 1 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jasmine V has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%