October 30, 2020

Jason Aldean Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 27, 2018

Jason Aldean Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jason Aldean was born on 28-02-1977 in Macon in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Singer, Musician, Songwriter & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Jason Aldine Williams
Other Professions: Musician Songwriter Recording Artist
Jason Aldean Wiki Link

Jason Aldean Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jason Aldean's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jason Aldean

Jason Aldean Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 8 months, 2 days old age Jason Aldean will turn 44 on 28 February, 2021. Only 3 months, 28 days, 13 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jason Aldean has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%