October 27, 2020

Jason Connery Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 25, 2017

Jason Connery Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jason Connery was born on 11-01-1963 in Marylebone, Westminster in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is a British Film Actor, Film Director, Video Game Artist, Voice Artist & Television Actor.


Other Name: Jason Joseph Connery
Other Professions: Film Director Video Game Artist Voice Artist Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Jason Connery Wiki Link

Jason Connery Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jason Connery's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jason Connery

Jason Connery Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 9 months, 16 days old age Jason Connery will turn 58 on 11 January, 2021. Only 2 months, 14 days, 17 hours, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jason Connery has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%