August 05, 2020

Jason Holder Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 26, 2019

Short Biography

Jason Holder was born on 05-11-1991 in Bridgetown, Barbados. He is a West Indies Cricket Player.


Other Name: Jason Omar Holder
Jason Holder Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jason Holder

Jason Holder Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 9 months, 0 day old age Jason Holder will turn 29 on 05 November, 2020. Only 2 months, 30 days, 1 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jason Holder has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%