August 09, 2020

Jason Statham Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2018

Jason Statham Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jason Statham was born on 26-07-1967 in Shirebrook, Bolsover, Derbyshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Model, Diver, Voice Artist, Boxer & Video Game Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Jay, The Stath
Other Professions: Model Diver Voice Artist Boxer Video Game Artist
Jason Statham Wiki Link

Jason Statham Popular Videos

Jason Statham Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Jason was born to Barry Statham & Eileen Yates Statham. He has a brother named Lee Statham. He was in a relationship with English model/actress Kelly Brook from 1990 to 2000. After that, he was in a relationship with Rosie Huntington-Whiteley since 2010 and got engaged with her in 2017 & together has a son named Jack Oscar Statham.

Life's Important Dates Of Jason Statham

Jason Statham Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 0 month, 14 days old age Jason Statham will turn 54 on 26 July, 2021. Only 11 months, 16 days, 6 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jason Statham has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%