Jasraj Bhatti Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Jasraj Bhatti

#95 | Most Popular #10 |    Like
BIRTHDAY N/A
BIRTH PLACE Punjab
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) N/A
HEIGHT in centimeters- 181 cm
in meters- 1.81 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : March 3, 2018

Other Name: Jasraj Singh Bhatti
Other Professions : Film Actor Film Director
Appearance: Punjabi


Biography   Edit

Jasraj Bhatti was born in the state of Punjab, India. He is Indian Television Actor, Film Actor & Film Director.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jasraj Bhatti's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays