A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: models/Homemodel.php

Line Number: 3104

Javed Sheikh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

October 21, 2019

Javed Sheikh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 13, 2019

Other Name: Jeddi, Javaid, Sheikh Javed Iqbal, Javed Sheikh Iqbal
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Producer Film Director Radio Host Television Director
Appearance: Lollywood Bollywood Punjabi

Jawed Sheikh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


65 years, 0 month, 13 days old age Jawed Sheikh will turn 66 on 08 October, 2020. Only 11 months, 16 days, 6 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jawed Sheikh has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%

Short Biography

Javed Sheikh Iqbal was born on 08-10-1954 in Rawalpindi in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani / Indian Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Producer, Film Director, Radio Host & Television Director who known for his work in Bollywood, Lollywood & Pollywood (Punjabi) films.

Jawed Sheikh Wiki Link

Jawed Sheikh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jawed Sheikh's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jawed Sheikh