Javine Hylton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Javine Hylton

#98 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 December, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Kensington , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 176 cm
in meters- 1.76 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : December 27, 2018

Other Name: Javine Dionne Hylton

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

37 years, 0 month, 21 days old age. Javine Hylton will turn 38 on 27 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 9 days, 19 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Javine Hylton has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Javine Hylton was born on 27-12-1981 in Kensington, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was in a relationship with Michael Harvey Jr. and together has a child named Angel.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays