October 02, 2022

Javine Hylton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2018

Javine Hylton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Javine Hylton was born on 27-12-1981 in Kensington, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer.


Other Name: Javine Dionne Hylton

Javine Hylton Popular Videos

Javine Hylton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was in a relationship with Michael Harvey Jr. and together has a child named Angel.

Life's Important Dates Of Javine Hylton

Javine Hylton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 9months, 5 days old age Javine Hylton will turn 41 on 27 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 24 days, 7 hours,20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Javine Hylton has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%