June 28, 2022

Javed Sheikh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 13, 2019

Short Biography

Javed Sheikh Iqbal was born on 08-10-1954 in Rawalpindi in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani / Indian Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Producer, Film Director, Radio Host & Television Director who known for his work in Bollywood, Lollywood & Pollywood (Punjabi) films.


Other Name: Jeddi, Javaid, Sheikh Javed Iqbal, Javed Sheikh Iqbal
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Producer Film Director Radio Host Television Director
Appearance: Lollywood Bollywood Punjabi

Jawed Sheikh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jawed Sheikh's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jawed Sheikh

Jawed Sheikh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 8months, 20 days old age Jawed Sheikh will turn 68 on 08 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 9 days, 18 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jawed Sheikh has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%