September 18, 2021

Jay Baruchel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 9, 2017

Jay Baruchel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jay Baruchel was born on 09-04-1982 in Ottawa in the state of Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor, Comedian, Screenwriter, Film Director, Film Producer, Television Actor & Voice Artist who known for his work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Jonathan Adam Saunders Baruchel
Other Professions: Comedian Screenwriter Film Director Film Producer Television Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Jay Baruchel Wiki Link

Jay Baruchel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jay Baruchel's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jay Baruchel

Jay Baruchel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 5 months, 9 days old age Jay Baruchel will turn 40 on 09 April, 2022. Only 6 months, 21 days, 7 hours, 9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jay Baruchel has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%