December 03, 2020

Jay Gilbert Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 1, 2017

Jay Gilbert Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jay Gilbert was born on 01-11-2002 in the United States. He is an American Singer & Musician.


Other Name: J Hype
Other Professions: Musician

Jay Gilbert Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jodi and Jay. He has a younger sister named Molly.

Life's Important Dates Of Jay Gilbert

Jay Gilbert Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

18 years, 1 month, 1 day old age Jay Gilbert will turn 19 on 01 November, 2021. Only 10 months, 28 days, 4 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jay Gilbert has celebrated the total number of 18 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 18
    18
  • 3
    17%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    17%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    17%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    17%