Jay Sean Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Jay Sean

# 11228 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 March, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Harlesden , London , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 172 cm
in meters- 1.72 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 77 kg
in Pounds- 169.76 lbs
Last Updated on : March 26, 2018

Other Name: Kamaljit Singh Jhooti, Shaan, Jay Sean, Nicky J

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

37 years, 6 months, 0 day old age Jay Sean will turn 38 on 26 March, 2019. Only 5 months, 27 days, 19 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jay Sean has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

About   Edit

Jay Sean was born on 26-03-1981 in Harlesden, London, England, United Kingdom. He is a British Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Film Actor, Recording Artist & Rapper.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jay Sean's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays