November 01, 2020

Jay Sean Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

Jay Sean Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jay Sean was born on 26-03-1981 in Harlesden, London, England, United Kingdom. He is a British Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Film Actor, Recording Artist & Rapper.


Other Name: Kamaljit Singh Jhooti, Shaan, Jay Sean, Nicky J
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Film Actor Recording Artist Rapper
Jay Sean Wiki Link

Jay Sean Popular Videos

Jay Sean Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jay Sean's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jay Sean

Jay Sean Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 7 months, 6 days old age Jay Sean will turn 40 on 26 March, 2021. Only 4 months, 21 days, 19 hours, 45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jay Sean has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%