February 20, 2020

Jaya Prakash Reddy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 15, 2018

Other Name: Turpu . JayaPrakash Reddy
Other Professions: Comedian
Appearance: Telugu Kannada

Jaya Prakash Reddy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


74 years, 4 months, 10 days old age Jaya Prakash Reddy will turn 75 on 10 October, 2020. Only 7 months, 19 days, 23 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jaya Prakash Reddy has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%

Short Biography

Jaya Prakash Reddy was born on 10-10-1945 in Kurnool in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Comedian.

Jaya Prakash Reddy Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jaya Prakash Reddy