December 10, 2022

Jaya Re Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 19, 2018

Short Biography

Jaya Re was born on 19-09-1988 in India. She is an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: Jaya Ray
Appearance: Tamil

Life's Important Dates Of Jaya Re

Jaya Re Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 2months, 21 days old age Jaya Re will turn 35 on 19 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 8 days, 18 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jaya Re has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%