September 29, 2020

Jayasree Kabir Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 21, 2018

Short Biography

Jayasree Kabir was born on 1952 in Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress.


Other Name: Jayasree Roy
Appearance: Bengali
Jayasree Kabir Wiki Link

Jayasree Kabir Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jayasree Kabir's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jayasree Kabir