December 01, 2021

Jayden Croes (TikTok Star) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 15, 2019

Jayden Croes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jayden Croes was born on 11-11-1998 in Aruba. He is an Aruban TikTok Star, Social Media Star, Musician, Instagram Star, Fashion Influencer & Model. He has around 16 million followers on his TikTok account (@jaydencroes).


Other Name: Jayden, Jay Croes
Other Professions: Instagram Star Social Media Star Musician Model

Jayden Croes Popular Videos

Jayden Croes Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jayden Croes's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jayden Croes

Jayden Croes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 0 month, 20 days old age Jayden Croes will turn 24 on 11 November, 2022. Only 11 months, 10 days, 21 hours, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jayden Croes has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%