Jayme Closs Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jayme Closs

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 July, 2005
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 13 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 152 cm
in meters- 1.52 m
in Feet Inches- 4’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 45 kg
in Pounds- 99.21 lbs
Last Updated on : January 11, 2019

Other Name: Jayme Lynn Closs, Closs

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

13 years, 6 months, 5 days old age. Jayme Closs will turn 14 on 13 July, 2019. Only 5 months, 24 days, 4 hours, 16 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jayme Closs has celebrated the total number of 13 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 13
    13
  • 2
    15%
  • 2
    15%
  • 1
    8%
  • 2
    15%
  • 2
    15%
  • 3
    23%
  • 1
    8%

Biography   Edit

Jayme Closs was born on 13-07-2005 in the United States. She is an American Media Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to James Closs and Denis Closs.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays