January 28, 2022

Jayme Closs Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2019

Short Biography

Jayme Closs was born on 13-07-2005 in the United States. She is an American Media Personality.


Other Name: Jayme Lynn Closs, Closs

Jayme Closs Popular Videos

Jayme Closs Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to James Closs and Denis Closs.

Life's Important Dates Of Jayme Closs

Jayme Closs Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

16 years, 6months, 15 days old age Jayme Closs will turn 17 on 13 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 14 days, 14 hours,44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jayme Closs has celebrated the total number of 17 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 17
    17
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%