May 11, 2021

Jayson Tatum Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 29, 2020

Jayson Tatum Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jayson Tatum was born on 03-03-1998 in St. Louis in the Missouri, United States. He is an American Basketball Player who played for the National Basketball Association.


Other Name: Jayson Christopher Tatum
Jayson Tatum Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jayson Tatum

Jayson Tatum Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 2 months, 8 days old age Jayson Tatum will turn 24 on 03 March, 2022. Only 9 months, 19 days, 7 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jayson Tatum has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%