September 18, 2020

Jaz Dhami Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 13, 2018

Jaz Dhami Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jaz Dhami was born on 01-03-1986 in Birmingham, England, United Kingdom. He is an Indian Singer, Model, Composer, Music Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Jaswinder Singh Dhami, Jaz
Other Professions: Model Composer Music Producer Musician
Appearance: Punjabi
Jaz Dhami Wiki Link

Jaz Dhami Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jaz Dhami

Jaz Dhami Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 6 months, 20 days old age Jaz Dhami will turn 35 on 01 March, 2021. Only 5 months, 10 days, 4 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jaz Dhami has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%