November 01, 2020

JC Chasez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 8, 2018

JC Chasez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

JC Chasez was born on 08-08-1976 in Bowie in the state of Maryland, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer, Film Actor, Television Actor & Dancer.


Other Name: Joshua Scott Chasez
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Record Producer Film Actor Television Actor Dancer
Appearance: Hollywood
JC Chasez Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of JC Chasez

JC Chasez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 2 months, 24 days old age JC Chasez will turn 45 on 08 August, 2021. Only 9 months, 6 days, 22 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

JC Chasez has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%