October 05, 2022

Jean-Paul Belmondo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 14, 2020

Short Biography

Jean-Paul Belmondo was born on 09-04-1933 in Neuilly sur Seine in the state of Hauts de Seine, France. He is a French Film Actor, Theatre Actor & Film Producer.


Other Name: Bébel, Belmondo, Jean-Paul Charles Belmondo
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Jean-Paul Belmondo Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jean-Paul Belmondo's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jean-Paul Belmondo

Jean-Paul Belmondo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

89 years, 5months, 26 days old age Jean-Paul Belmondo will turn 90 on 09 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 3 days, 18 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jean-Paul Belmondo has celebrated the total number of 89 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 89
    89
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%