September 20, 2021

Jean Reno Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 30, 2018

Short Biography

Jean Reno was born on 30-07-1948 in Casablanca, Morocco. He is a French Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Theatre Actor who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Juan Moreno y Herrera-Jiménez
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Theatre Actor
Jean Reno Wiki Link

Jean Reno Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jean Reno's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jean Reno

Jean Reno Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 1 month, 21 days old age Jean Reno will turn 74 on 30 July, 2022. Only 10 months, 9 days, 20 hours, 3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jean Reno has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%