October 23, 2021

Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2019

Short Biography

Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio was born on 05-12-1973 in Florida, United States. She is the wife of United States Senator and former candidate of the president in 2016 Marco Rubio. 


Other Name: Jeanette Christina Dousdebes Rubio
Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio Wiki Link

Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has a sister named Adriana Dousdebes. She is the wife of United States, Senator Marco Rubio. She has two sons named Anthony Rubio, Dominick Rubio, and two daughters named Daniella Rubio and Amanda Rubio.

Life's Important Dates Of Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio

Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 10 months, 18 days old age Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio will turn 48 on 05 December, 2021. Only 1 months, 11 days, 13 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%