Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 December, 1973
BIRTH PLACE Florida
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : December 4, 2018

Other Name: Jeanette Christina Dousdebes Rubio

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

45 years, 0 month, 12 days old age. Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio will turn 46 on 05 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 17 days, 54 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio was born on 05-12-1973 in Florida, United States. She is the wife of United States Senator and former candidate of the president in 2016 Marco Rubio. 



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jeanette Dousdebes Rubio's family, relatives;

She has a sister named Adriana Dousdebes. She is the wife of United States, Senator Marco Rubio. She has two sons named Anthony Rubio, Dominick Rubio, and two daughters named Daniella Rubio and Amanda Rubio.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays