July 31, 2021

Jeannie Gaffigan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 9, 2018

Jeannie Gaffigan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeannie Gaffigan was born on 09-03-1970 in Milwaukee in the state of Wisconsin, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Executive Producer, Comedy Writer & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Jeanne Louise Noth
Other Professions: Executive Producer Comedy Writer Theatre Actress
Jeannie Gaffigan Wiki Link

Jeannie Gaffigan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jeannie Gaffigan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jeannie Gaffigan

Jeannie Gaffigan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 4 months, 22 days old age Jeannie Gaffigan will turn 52 on 09 March, 2022. Only 7 months, 5 days, 12 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeannie Gaffigan has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%