December 03, 2020

Jeannie Mai Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Affair, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 3, 2020

Jeannie Mai Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeannie Mai was born on 04-01-1979 in San Jose in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Presenter & Fashion Stylist who is famously known for the talk show "The Real" & reality show "How Do I Look?".


Other Name: Jeannie Camtu Mai
Other Professions: Fashion Stylist
Jeannie Mai Wiki Link

Jeannie Mai Popular Videos

Jeannie Mai Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Olivia TuTram Mai (Kinh Mother) & James Mai (Chinese Father). She has two brothers named Dennis Mai & Daniel Mai. In 2007, she married actor Freddy Harteis & the couple divorced in 2018. Subsequently, she began dating rapper Young Jeezy. On 27-03-2020, the couple got engaged.

Life's Important Dates Of Jeannie Mai

Jeannie Mai Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 10 months, 29 days old age Jeannie Mai will turn 42 on 04 January, 2021. Only 1 months, 23 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeannie Mai has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%