October 02, 2022

Jeet Actor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 29, 2018

Jeet Actor Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeet Actor was born on 30-11-1978 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. He is Indian Film Actor, Film Producer, Television Presenter & Model who well known for his work in Bengali cinema.


Other Name: Jeetendra Madnani
Other Professions: Film Producer Television Presenter Model
Appearance: Bengali

Life's Important Dates Of Jeet Actor

Jeet Actor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 10months, 2 days old age Jeet Actor will turn 44 on 30 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 27 days, 7 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeet Actor has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%