January 28, 2022

Jeet Gannguli Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 6, 2019

Jeet Gannguli Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeet Gannguli was born on 24-03-1977 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Music Director, Composer, Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Chandrajeet Ganguly
Other Professions: Composer Singer Musician
Appearance: Bollywood Bengali

Jeet Gannguli Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jeet Gannguli

Jeet Gannguli Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 10months, 4 days old age Jeet Gannguli will turn 45 on 24 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 23 days, 20 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeet Gannguli has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%