June 28, 2022

Jeevan Mendis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Jeevan Mendis was born on 15-01-1983 in Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Balapuwaduge Manukulasuriya Amith Jeevan Mendis

Life's Important Dates Of Jeevan Mendis

Jeevan Mendis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 5months, 13 days old age Jeevan Mendis will turn 40 on 15 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 17 days, 8 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeevan Mendis has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%