September 24, 2020

Jeff Daniels Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

Jeff Daniels Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeff Daniels was born on 19-02-1955 in Athens in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Musician, Playwright, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Voice Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Jeffrey Warren Daniels
Other Professions: Musician Playwright Television Actor Theatre Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Jeff Daniels Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jeff Daniels

Jeff Daniels Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 7 months, 5 days old age Jeff Daniels will turn 66 on 19 February, 2021. Only 4 months, 25 days, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeff Daniels has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    12%