September 27, 2020

Jeff Frazier Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 12, 2018

Short Biography

Jeff Frazier was born on 10-08-1982 in Point Pleasant in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.


Other Name: Jeffrey Michael Frazier, Frazier
Jeff Frazier Wiki Link

Jeff Frazier Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jeff Frazier's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jeff Frazier

Jeff Frazier Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 1 month, 17 days old age Jeff Frazier will turn 39 on 10 August, 2021. Only 10 months, 13 days, 7 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeff Frazier has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%