Jeff Goldblum Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Jeff Goldblum

#86 | Most Popular #18 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 October, 1952
BIRTH PLACE West Homestead , Allegheny , Pennsylvania
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 66 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 194 cm
in meters- 1.94 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 90 kg
in Pounds- 198.42 lbs
Last Updated on : October 23, 2017

Other Name: Jeffrey Lynn Goldblum
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

66 years, 1 month, 20 days old age. Jeff Goldblum will turn 67 on 22 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 9 days, 21 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeff Goldblum has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%

Biography   Edit

Jeff Goldblum was born on 22-10-1952 in West Homestead, Allegheny in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist & Video Game Artist who known for his work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Jeff Goldblum's family, relatives;

He was born to a doctor Harold L. Goldblum and a Radio Broadcaster Shirley Goldblum. He has two brothers named Lee Goldblum and Rick Goldblum, and a sister named Pamela Goldblum. He is married to Emilie Livingston since 2014. Previously, he was married two times with Patricia Gaul (Actress) from 1980 to 1986 and Geena Davis (Actress) from 1987 to 1990. He has two sons named Charlie Ocean Goldblum and River Joe Goldblum.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays