September 26, 2022

Jeff Gordon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2017

Jeff Gordon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeff Gordon was born on 04-08-1971 in Vallejo, Solano in the state of California, United States. He is an American former Racing Driver, Announcer & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Jeffery Michael Gordon
Other Professions: Announcer Philanthropist

Jeff Gordon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jeff Gordon's family, relatives;
Wife Ingrid Vandebosch

Life's Important Dates Of Jeff Gordon

Jeff Gordon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 1month, 22 days old age Jeff Gordon will turn 52 on 04 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 8 days, 17 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeff Gordon has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%