October 05, 2022

Jeff Mayweather Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 1, 2019

Jeff Mayweather Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeff Mayweather was born on 04-07-1964 in Grand Rapids in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American former Boxer.


Other Name: Jazzy

Jeff Mayweather Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jeff Mayweather's family, relatives;
Brother Roger Mayweather
Brother Floyd Mayweather Sr.

Life's Important Dates Of Jeff Mayweather

Jeff Mayweather Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 3months, 1 day old age Jeff Mayweather will turn 59 on 04 July, 2023. Only 8 months, 28 days, 5 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeff Mayweather has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%