October 05, 2022

Jeffrey Daniel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 24, 2022

Jeffrey Daniel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeffrey Daniel was born on 24-08-1955 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American  Dancer, Choreographer, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Jeffrey Glenn Daniel
Other Professions: Choreographer Singer Songwriter Musician

Jeffrey Daniel Popular Videos

Jeffrey Daniel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jeffrey Daniel's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jeffrey Daniel

Jeffrey Daniel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 1month, 11 days old age Jeffrey Daniel will turn 68 on 24 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 18 days, 18 hours,48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeffrey Daniel has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%