June 25, 2022

Jeffrey Jordan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 17, 2018

Jeffrey Jordan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeffrey Jordan was born on 18-11-1988 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an  American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Jeffrey Michael Jordan

Jeffrey Jordan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jeffrey Jordan's family, relatives;
Father Michael Jordan
Brother Marcus Jordan

Life's Important Dates Of Jeffrey Jordan

Jeffrey Jordan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 7months, 7 days old age Jeffrey Jordan will turn 34 on 18 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 23 days, 15 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeffrey Jordan has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%