January 18, 2022

Jeffrey Vandersay Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Jeffrey Vandersay was born on 05-02-1990 in Wattala, Colombo Western Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Jeffrey Dexter Francis Vandersay

Life's Important Dates Of Jeffrey Vandersay

Jeffrey Vandersay Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 11months, 13 days old age Jeffrey Vandersay will turn 32 on 05 February, 2022. Only 17 days, 10 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeffrey Vandersay has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%