September 26, 2021

Jehangir Wadia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 30, 2018

Short Biography

Jehangir Wadia was born on 06-07-1973 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Businessperson.


Other Name: Jeh Wadia
Jehangir Wadia Wiki Link

Jehangir Wadia Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jehangir Wadia's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jehangir Wadia

Jehangir Wadia Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 2 months, 20 days old age Jehangir Wadia will turn 49 on 06 July, 2022. Only 9 months, 9 days, 17 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jehangir Wadia has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%