June 27, 2022

Jeleniewska Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 17, 2019

Jeleniewska Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jeleniewska was born on 10-05-2002 in Poland. She is a Polish TikTok Star & Social Media Star.


Other Name: Maria Jeleniewska
Other Professions: Social Media Star

Jeleniewska Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Jeleniewska

Jeleniewska Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

20 years, 1month, 17 days old age Jeleniewska will turn 21 on 10 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 12 days, 8 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jeleniewska has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 4
    20%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%